HappyCow is loading...

Veg Topics: Famous Vegetarians

Rob Zombie

Main List of Famous Vegans and Vegetarians

Rob Zombie is a vegetarian musician

Birthday: January 12, 1965
Birth Place: Haverhill, Massachusetts
Birth name: Robert Bartleh Cummings

Website: http://www.robzombie.com

An American musician, film director, screenwriter and film producer. Founding member of the band White Zombie from the 1990s.


1 Comments

Login to leave comments about Rob Zombie

Comments are not endorsed by HappyCow (terms)

Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×