Veg Topics: Famous Vegetarians

Jovanotti

Main List of Famous Vegans and Vegetarians

Jovanotti is a vegetarian Italian singer and rapper

Real name: Lorenzo Cherubini.
Birthday: September 27, 1966
Birth place: Rome, Italy


0 Comments

Login to leave comments about Jovanotti

Keep HappyCow Growing Strong!

I would like to support