Veg Topics: Famous Vegetarians

Captain Sensible

Main List of Famous Vegans and Vegetarians

Captain Sensible is a vegetarian singer, songwriter, guitarist

Birthday: April 24, 1954
Birth name: Raymond Burns

Website: http://www.myspace.com/thecaptainsensible


0 Comments

Login to leave comments about Captain Sensible

Keep HappyCow Growing Strong!

I would like to support