Rob Zombie


Rob Zombie is a vegetarian musician
Birthday: January 12, 1965
Birth Place: Haverhill, Massachusetts
Birth name: Robert Bartleh Cummings

Website: http://www.robzombie.com

An American musician, film director, screenwriter and film producer. Founding member of the band White Zombie from the 1990s.



1 comment

tempcat
tempcat
Contributions
+19
Posted on 08 / 21 / 2009
Me and my frineds are kinda suprised hes a veg but super glad cuz hes our fav singer

Login to leave comments about Rob Zombie

Comments are not endorsed by HappyCow (terms) / report abuse
<< Back to Main List of Famous Vegetarians